Competition venues

Winners 2014: Piano


← Back page

Piano A (up to 9 years old)

 

Iulia Gvozdovskaya I Place
Ivan Makhalov I Place
Angelina Wang I Place
Iuliia Lavrinovich I Place
Sonia Szwabe I Place
Arsenii Khusaenov I Place
Sofia Egorova I Place
Arseni Zimakov I Place
Catherine Du I Place
Aleksandr Ershov I Place
Dmitrii Ananev II Place
Serafim Osokin II Place
Katrin Saks II Place
Vilma Johnsson II Place
Leona Alaniia II Place
Eva Ivanova II Place
Erik Li II Place
Alexander Power II Place
Sherry Sun II Place
Jana Potstarjova III Place
Elizaveta Gogoleva III Place
Ekaterina Galiatkina III Place
Elsa Josephson Pais III Place
Olga Protchenko III Place
Nina Hauet III Place
Violetta Shiiudina III Place
Hannah Nowinski Noren III Place
Maria Erofeeva III Place
Mariia Dobrodeeva Diploma
Herman Pellback Diploma
Mia Klooren Diploma
Alina Leonova Diploma
Qianlin Wang Diploma
Brigitta Isabelle Natalie Tellvik Diploma
Weillison Hsu Diploma
Xuchen Wu Diploma
Antong Li Diploma
Alina Tan Diploma
Victor Cheng Diploma
Kevin Lin Diploma
Emma Kyprios Diploma
Cheng Yin Li Diploma

 

Piano B (10-12 years old)

Anastasia Sbitneva I Place
Dmitrii Kartashov I Place
Semen Zhakov I Place
Ture Gyllstad-Wester I Place
Rune Leicht Lund I Place
Vitalii Petrov I Place
Daria Kravtcova I Place
Nikita Fatejev I Place
Uljana Prosvetova I Place
Maria Zenina II Place
Kalina Młodożeniec II Place
Hans Matthias Kari II Place
Vasilisa Evstigneeva II Place
Donna Wu II Place
Marfa Okhotina II Place
Vladislav Znamenschikov II Place
Mari-Liina Ruusmaa II Place
Marten Mõru II Place
Anna Shokhina II Place
Mariia Boiko II Place
Samuel Alfred Eriksson II Place
Mariia Sergeeva II Place
Hannes Rudenstam II Place
Stephanie Slavin II Place
Elizaveta Dobrovolskaia II Place
Elizaveta Gorlova II Place
Anna Khoroshavina II Place
Alicja Maria Olszewska III Place
Maria Orekhova III Place
Axel Friberger III Place
Olga Leontiner III Place
Alisa Necheporenko III Place
Fiona Jun Yi Shen III Place
Carla Wittrock III Place
Frank Marmolin III Place
Ziyu Jin III Place
Ekaterina Voznyk III Place
Valentin Jarmer III Place
Sofia Khvichia III Place
Leonard Xander III Place
Mait Peterson III Place
Philip Granado Persson III Place
Ekaterina Trifonova III Place
Elizaveta Korchakova III Place
Agrippina Nikulina III Place
Yasmina Bouhouda III Place
Anton Lanning Diploma
Zera Te Diploma
Ellen Xinyi Chen Diploma
Michelle Yang Diploma
Viola Westin Diploma
Margot Salumets Diploma
Anastasia Varlamova Diploma
Mailis Jaaniste Diploma
Andjela Jovicevic Diploma
Viktoriia Iupina Diploma
Malvina Larsson Diploma
Meiqi Zheng Diploma
Michael Yang Diploma
Alice Wenrui Xuan Diploma
Angela Chen Diploma

 

Piano C (13-15 years old)

Jovana Jovanović I Place
Mia Shoquist I Place
Eliot Nordqvist I Place
Vasilii Frolov I Place
Alicia Ibañez-Resjan I Place
Anna Flodmark II Place
Edgar Westman Prage II Place
Elin Wennås II Place
Leevi Ollila II Place
Tilde Ahlbeck Glader II Place
Haiyan Pei II Place
Olga Fedorova II Place
Søren Christensen II Place
Anastasija Mjassojedova II Place
Henry Marmolin III Place
Marianna Grechanaia III Place
Viacheslav Leonov III Place
Valeriia Perepelova III Place
Arina Nikulina III Place
Magdalena Prokopowicz III Place
Arko Narits III Place
Julia Wang Diploma
Kathleen Nguyen Diploma
Erik Luo Diploma
Lisa Wu Diploma
Raymond Zhu Diploma
Elizaveta Shokhina Diploma
Lilian Cao Diploma
Lidia Shcherbak Diploma
Ania Scheja Diploma
Yan Yan Xie Diploma
Mark Wang Diploma
Eric Wang Diploma

 

Piano D (16-18 years old)

Jinhua Liu I Place
Anna Tadtaeva I Place
Dario Zanconi I Place
Atabala Manafzade I Place
Danilo Andjelkovic I Place
Anastasia Soloviova II Place
Julia Sjöstedt II Place
Dominik Franczuk II Place
Sasa Tucakovic II Place
Alina Pavlova II Place
Ilja Tihhomirov III Place
Sebastian Iivonen III Place
Sven-Sander Šestakov III Place
Niklas Lindberg III Place
Indra Stepanova III Place
Anette Kriisa Diploma
Piret Mikalai Diploma
Niilo Junnikkala Diploma
Alexandra Quensel Diploma
Karolina Žukova Diploma
Angelina Lukova Diploma
Elena Reznikova Diploma
Nicklas Xia Diploma

 

Piano E (19-25 years old)

Dominik Stadler I Place
Christopher Hästbacka I Place
Bohumír Stehlík II Place
Alina Gorshenina III Place
Mushfig Guliyev III Place
Igor Egorov III Place
Andrei Gubin III Place
Mariia Iudenko III Place
Mariia Piatakova III Place
Jekaterina Tufljakova Diploma
Juliusz Goniarski Diploma
Alexandra Antciferova Diploma
Nikola Stojkovic Diploma
Anna Shchebeneva Diploma
Liangyu Zha Diploma
Margarita Rudenok Diploma
Zuleikha Abdullina Diploma
Polina Golubkova Diploma
Pierre Desangles Diploma
Tsz yi Wong Diploma
Felix Nagl Diploma
Suzuka Ichikawa Diploma
Irina Razumtseva Diploma
Rachel Fok Diploma
Mattias Lund Diploma
Darja Damjanovic Diploma
Lina Stankeviciute Diploma
Chenfei Yang Diploma
Emil Duncumb Diploma
Dominika Agnieszka Grzybacz Diploma
Angelina Savritskaya Diploma
Bohdan Koval Diploma
Anastasia Voronovich Diploma